Shopping cart is empty
  allVoIP Store      
Purchases  |  Conditions  |  Privacy  |  Site Map  |  Contact Us
Ελληνικά English 
Μιλήστε μας on-line
allVoIP
Cart Contents Shopping Cart 
 0 product(s) in your cart
0,00 €  
 
Categories 
VoIP PBXs->
VoIP Phones->
VoIP Adapters & Gateways->
Video conferencing systems->
Analogue phones->
Long Range Phones->
Analog gateways->
VoIP Asterisk Cards->
Channel Banks->
Transcoding Boxes
Failover Boxes
IP Telephony Platforms
Network Devices->
  Switches->
  Routers
  Firewalls->
  NAS
  IP Power Switches
  Network Cameras->
  PoE Injectors
  Powerline / HomePlug
  Wireless Networking->
  Nework protection
  Accessories
  Cables
Intercom systems
Doorphones->
PA Systems
Alerting systems->
UPS & surge supression
Fax servers
Software->
Services
Training->
Small Business Solutions
Hospitality Solutions->
Call Center Solutions->
Automation->
Single Board Computers->
Product Bundles
Stock house->
Manufacturers 
Manufacturer Info 
Hewlett Packard
Hewlett Packard Homepage
All products
Specials more
Best sellers 
01.HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C)
We Accept 
MasterCard Visa Visa Electron Bitcoin
QR Code 

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C)
[allVoIP code: HPJ4859C]

Price: 649,70 €
(Price incl. VAT 24 %:805,63 €)

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC transceiver.

  

  

Specifications

 

 

 

Ports:

1 LC 1000Base-LX (IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX)
Duplex: full only
Maximum distance: 2-550 m (multimode 62.5 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth)
2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz*km bandwidth)
2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth)
2-10,000 m (singlemode fiber)


Availability: Expected in 15-21 days.


Prices do not include VAT
  Reviews  
  Get a Shipping Estimate  
  Print Frindly View  
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to del.icio.us HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to Digg HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to Yahoo myWeb HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to Spurl HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to furl HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to Ask HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to Squidoo HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to Reddit HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to ma.gnolia HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Share with facebook HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Add to Google Bookmark HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC miniGBIC transceiver (J4859C) - Tweet This

Products that are related to this one
HP ProCurve 2810-48G (J9022A)
HP ProCurve 2810-48G (J9022A)
2.176,47 €

  Buy Now  
HP ProCurve 2610-48PWR (J9089A)
HP ProCurve 2610-48PWR (J9089A)
1.750,00 €

  Buy Now  
HP ProCurve 2610-24 (J9085A)
HP ProCurve 2610-24 (J9085A)
410,70 €

  Buy Now  
HP ProCurve 2610-24/12PWR (J9086A)
HP ProCurve 2610-24/12PWR (J9086A)
625,88 €

  Buy Now  
HP ProCurve 2610-48 (J9088A)
HP ProCurve 2610-48 (J9088A)
747,50 €

  Buy Now  
HP ProCurve 2610-24PWR (J9087A)
HP ProCurve 2610-24PWR (J9087A)
934,61 €

  Buy Now  

Customers who bought this product also purchased
HP ProCurve 2810-48G (J9022A)
HP ProCurve 2810-48G (J9022A)
Tell someone you know about this product 
E-mail address:  
Xorcom Astribanks -- Asterisk High Availability

Yealink phones with HD sound

Facebook Twitter

PCI DSS Compliant

Secured by RapidSSL - 256 bit SSL


OpenVox

Xorcom

 

Cisco

Grandstream

Snom

Yealink

 

3COM

3CX

ALGO Communication Solutions

ALLNET

allVoIP

Banana Pi

Crypto

CyberData

DINSTAR

EasyRun

EnGenius

Gigaset

INNOVVI

Linksys

Media5 Corporation

Microsoft

MikroTik

NETGEAR

Octasic

Panasonic

Planet

Planet

Plantronics

Polycom

PORTech

ProCurve by HP

Sofaware by Check Point

TEMA

TP-LINK

Ubiquiti

Vivotek

VXI

WatchGuard

X100P.com

Xclaim Wireless

Yeastar